close

Вход

Log in using OpenID

embedDownload
TIME TABLE FOR 1st SEMESTER, SESSION 2014-2015, SCE BALASORE. W. E. F. 25TH AUGUST 2014
DAY
MON
TUES
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
Sec
A
10:10 – 11:00
11:00 - 11:50
11:50 – 12 :40
12:40 - 1:30
1:30- 2:20
2:20 - 3: 10
3:10 - 4:00
4:00 - 4:40
PROG. USING C LAB
C (DKP)
PHY(SP)
MATH(AKB)
TD(BP)
BE(RKG)
B
B.ELECT(G-1)/CHEM(G-2)
CE(MKB)
C (DKP)
MATH(GM)
BEE(SK)
CHEM(SSC)
A
B.ETC(G-1)/PHY(G-2)
TD(BP)
C (DKP)
CE(MKB)
PHY(SP)
BE(RKG)
B
PROG. USING C LAB
CHEM(SSC)
CE(MKB)
C (DKP)
MATH(GM)
MECH(SBS)
A
B.ETC(G-2)/PHY(G-1)
CE(MKB)
BE(RKG)
C (DKP)
MATH(AKB)
TD(BP)
B
WORK SHOP
C (DKP)
MATH(GM)
MECH(SBS)
BEE(SK)
CE(MKB)
A
COMM. ENGLISH
TD(BP)
CE(MKB)
MATH(AKB)
BE(RKG)
PHY(SP)
B
B.ELECT(G-2)/CHEM(G-1)
MECH(SBS)
C (DKP)
CHEM(SSC)
MATH(GM)
BEE(SK)
A
ENGG. DRAWAING
PHY(SP)
TD(BP)
BE(RKG)
MATH(AKB)
C (DKP)
B
COMM. ENGLISH
BEE(SK)
CHEM(SSC)
CE(MKB)
MATH(GM)
MECH(SBS)
A
ENGG. DRAWAING
MATH(AKB)
C (DKP)
PHY(SP)
CE(MKB)
B
WORK SHOP
BEE(SK)
CHEM(SSC)
MECH(SBS)
C (DKP)
B
R
E
A
K
TIME TABLE FOR 3rd SEMESTER, SESSION 2014-2015, SCE BALASORE. W. E. F. 25TH AUGUST 2014
DAY
Branch
MECH
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
A
B
A
B
10:10 – 11:00
A
B
A
B
A
B
11:50 – 12 :40
EEC(SKD)
DBMS(ASD)
MATH-II(GM)
NT(PKT)
MATH(AKB)
FMHM(KP)
EEC(SKD)
FMHM (SNG)
MATH (AKB)
DBMS(ASD)
MOS(LP)
MATH (AKB)
IPM(BD)
C++(AKR)
MEAS(MKP)
C++(AKR)
BMBC (SWD)
EEC(SKD)
IPM(BD)
AEC(SS)
MATH-II(GM)
NT(PKT)
BMBC (SWD)
FMHM(KP)
IPM(BD)
MOS(LP)
DBMS(ASD)
EEC(SKD)
OB(SKS)
12:40 - 1:30
FMHM(KP)
MATH(GM)
C++(AKR)
MEAS(MKP)
C++(AKR)
FMHM (SNG)
MOS(BCR)
MATH(GM)
MOS(BCR)
FMHM(BD)
OB(SKS)
PSD(SP)
EEC(SKD)
DBMS(ASD)
MOS(SBS)
MATH(AKB)
MOS(BCR)
FMHM(BD)
MATH(AKB)
IPM(BD)
EEC(SKD)
C++(AKR)
MEAS(MKP)
C++(AKR)
C++ (SKG)
MATH (AKB)
DBMS(ASD)
AEC(SS)
PSD(SP)
MATH-II(GM)
C++ (SKG)
MATH (AKB)
IPM(BD)
C++(AKR)
MEAS(MKP)
C++(AKR)
EEC(SKD)
IPM(BD)
MOS(SBS)
FMHM (SNG)
IPM(BD)
MATH(GM)
BMBC (SWD)
EEC(SKD)
MOS(SBS)
EEC(SKD)
DBMS(ASD)
FMHM(BD)
NT(PKT)
AECSS)
MATH-II(GM)
MOS(LP)
MATH (AKB)
EEC(SKD)
C++ (SKG)
FMHM(KP)
IPM(BD)
MATH(AKB)
MOS(BCR)
MATH(GM)
MATH-II(GM)
AEC(SS)
OB(SKS)
PSD(SP)
MOS(LP)
BMBC (SWD)
C++ (SKG)
FMHM (SNG)
NT(PKT)
A
B
11:00 - 11:50
IPM(BD)
MOS(SBS)
1:30- 2:20
AEC(SS)
EEC(SKD)
IPM(BD)
DBMS(ASD)
2:20 - 3: 10
3:10 - 4:00
4:00 - 4:40
MD(G-1)/ MS(G-2)/DBMS(G-3)
B
R
E
A
K
NETWORK THEORY(G-1)/AEC(G-2)
AEC (ALL)
CIS LAB (ALL)
CIS LAB (ALL)
EEC(SKD)
DBMS(ASD)
MOS(SBS)
FMHM(BD)
NETWORK THEORY(G-2)/AEC(G-1)
NETWORK THEORY (ALL)
AEC (ALL)
DRAWING (G-2)[PD]/ OBJECT ORIENTED PROG. (G-1)
FMHM(KP)
MOS(BCR)
FMHM(BD)
MATH(GM)
OB(SKS)
PSD(SP)
DRAWING (G-1)[PD]/ OBJECT ORIENTED PROG. (G-2)
MD(G-2)/ MS(G-3)/DBMS(G-1)
C++(AKR)
MEAS(MKP)
C++(AKR)
MOS(LP)
MATH(AKB)
MD(G-3)/ MS(G-1)/DBMS(G-2)
NT(PKT)
OBJECT ORIENTED PROG. (ALL)
MEASUREMENT (ALL)
OBJECT ORIENTED PROG. (ALL)
FMHM (SNG)
BMBC (SWD)
***********
TIME TABLE FOR 5th SEMESTER, SESSION 2014-2015, SCE BALASORE. W. E. F. 25TH AUGUST 2014
DAY
Branch
MECH
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
A
B
10:10 – 11:00
11:00 - 11:50 11:50 – 12 :40
PIC(G-1)/MDP(G-2)/MDHP(G-3)
AEC (SS)
JAVA (SKG)
12:40 - 1:30
PE(SMP)
ACT(JK)
CAO(SD)
EES(SSC)
TE(SWD)
A
B
PIC(G2)/MDP(G-3)/MDHP(G-1)
A
B
CONTROL SYSTEM LAB(G1)/ POWER ELECTRONICS G-2)
ACT LAB(ALL)
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION LAB
DDCCS (G-1)/ CONCRETE LAB(G-2)[JJ]
MST(BP)
DME(BCR)
MD-II (MRS)
JAVA (DKP)
ICGT(BKG)
AE(KP)
CONTROL SYSTEM LAB(G2)/ ELECTRICAL MACHINE(G-1)
CONTROL SYSTEM LAB(ALL)
DCCN LAB
DDCCS (G-2)/ GE LAB(G-1)[JJ]
A
B
PIC(G-3)/MDP(G-1)/MDHP(G-2)
AEC (SS)
A
B
A
B
CSE (PKT)
PE(SMP)
ACT(JK)
TOC(AKR)
DCCN(DKP)
TE(SWD)
SURVEY –II(LP)
EES(SSC)
JAVA (SD)
MST(BP)
MD-II (MRS)
ICGT(BKG)
JAVA(DKP)
AE(KP)
POWER ELECTRONICS(G-1)/ ELECTRICAL MACHINE(G-2)
MPMC LAB(ALL)
JAVA PROGRAMMING
CONCRETE LAB(G-1)[JJ]/ GE LAB(G-2)[PD]
JAVA (SD)
DME (BCR)
MD-II (MRS)
AE(KP)
MD-II (MRS)
JAVA(DKP)
PE(SMP)
EM-II(SK)
JAVA (SKG)
ACT(JK)
MPMC(JK)
CAO(SD)
AMOM(SNG)
DCS(IP)
B
R
E
A
K
1:30- 2:20
ICGT(BKG)
MST(BP)
EM-II(SK)
MPMC(JK)
TOC(AKR)
DCS(IP)
MST(BP)
AE(KP)
PE(SMP)
ACT(JK)
2:20 - 3: 10
JAVA (SD)
DME (BCR)
EES(SSC)
POM(SKD)
AMOM(SNG)
ICGT(BKG)
DME(BCR)
CSE (PKT)
3:10 - 4:00
MD-II (MRS)
ICGT(BKG)
CSE (PKT)
DCCN(DKP)
SURVEY –II(LP)
AE(KP)
MST(BP)
EES(SSC)
POM (SKD)
CAO(SD)
EES(SSC)
AE (KP)
MST(BP)
CSE (PKT)
ICGT(BKG)
DME(BCR)
EES(SSC)
POM (SKD)
AMOM(SNG)
JAVA (SD)
MD-II (MRS)
AE(KP)
MD-II (MRS)
PE(SMP)
ACT(JK)
AEC (SS)
TE(SWD)
TE(SWD)
ICGT(BKG)
MD-II (MRS)
JAVA(SKG)
DCS(IP)
DME(BCR)
JAVA (DKP)
EES(SSC)
POM (SKD)
AMOM(SNG)
ICGT(BKG)
DME (BCR)
AEC(SS)
DCS(IP)
DME(BCR)
MST(BP)
EM-II(SK)
MPMC(JK)
TOC(AKR)
SURVEY –II(LP)
DCCN(DKP)
EES(SSC)
JAVA (SD)
ICGT(BKG)
EM-II(SK)
MPMC(JK)
TOC(AKR)
SURVEY –II(LP)
JAVA (SKG)
CAO(SD)
AE(KP)
MST(BP)
EM-II(SK)
MPMC(JK)
CAO(SD)
4:00 - 4:40
MST(BP)
JAVA (DKP)
DCCN(DKP)
AMOM(SNG)
MST(BP)
AE(KP)
EES(SSC)
POM (SKD)
DCS(IP)
AE(KP)
ICGT(BKG)
AEC (SS)
DCCN(DKP)
SURVEY –II(LP)
***********
TIME TABLE FOR 7th SEMESTER, SESSION 2014-2015, SCE BALASORE. W. E. F. 25TH AUGUST 2014
DAY
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
Branch
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
MECH
EEE
ETC
CSE
CIVIL
10:10 – 11:00
MQCR(BKG)
PSOC(SMP)
VLSI(JK)
ED (SKS)
PDPT(MRS)
ASP(RKG)
SE(ASD)
WRE(LP)
MV(SBS)
EPTD(MKP)
CG(AKR)
ECPP(SNG)
MV(SBS)
EPTD(MKP)
VLSI(JK)
ADCS(IP)
PDPT(MRS)
FACT(SK)
PMC(SS)
CNS(SKG)
WSSE(IP)
MQCR(BKG)
ED (SKS)
WSSE(IP)
11:00 - 11:50
RAC(BCR)
ASP(RKG)
SPM(SD)
FE(SWD)
RAC(BCR)
FACT(SK)
VLSI(JK)
ADCS(IP)
MMC(RKG)
FACT(SK)
PMC(SS)
CNS(SKG)
ADCS(IP)
PDPT(MRS)
FACT(SK)
CG(AKR)
WSSE(IP)
MMC(RKG)
PSOC(SMP)
VLSI(JK)
ECPP(SNG)
MMC(RKG)
EPTD(MKP)
CG(AKR)
WRE(LP)
11:50 – 12 :40
PDPT(MRS)
FACT(SK)
PMC(SS)
CNS(SKG)
ADCS(IP)
MMC(PKT)
PSOC(SMP)
PMC(SS)
SPM(SD)
ECPP(SNG)
RAC(BCR)
ED (SKS)
FE(SWD)
ED (SKS)
ASP(RKG)
12:40 - 1:30
ED (SKS)
WRE(LP)
ED (SKS)
EPTD(MKP)
CG(AKR)
FE(SWD)
MQCR(BKG)
PSOC(SMP)
VLSI(JK)
ED(SKS)
MQCR(BKG)
ED (SKS)
CNS(SKG)
WRE(LP)
RAC(BCR)
ASP(RKG)
SE(ASD)
ADCS(IP)
MV(SS)
PSOC(SMP)
PMC(SS)
SE(ASD)
ECPP(SNG)
1:30- 2:20
MMC(PKT)
ECPP(SNG)
MQCR(BKG)
EPTD(MKP)
CG(AKR)
ED (SKS)
ED(SKS)
ASP(RKG)
SPM(SD)
FE(SWD)
B
R
E
A
K
2:20 - 3: 10
3:10 - 4:00
4:00 - 4:40
ED (SKS)
MV(SBS)
MINOR PROJECT
SEMINAR
SE(ASD)
CNS(SKG)
WSE LAB(G-2)[PD]/ IE (G-1)
PPT(ALL)
SEMINAR
MINOR PROJECT
SOFTWARE ENGG. LAB (ALL)
WSSE(IP)
ED (SKS)
RAC LAB (G-1)/ MINOR PROJECT & Seminar (G-2)
POWER SYSTEM LAB
VLSI LAB (ALL)
MINOR PROJRCT(ALL)
PPT
RAC LAB (G-2)/ MINOR PROJECT & Seminar (G-1)
PPT (ALL)
MINOR PROJECT & SEMINAR
MV(SBS)
ED (SKS)
MINOR PROJECT
ED (SKS)
MINOR PROJECT
SPM(SD)
WSE LAB(G-1)[PD] /IE (G-2)
***************
1/--pages
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа