close

Вход

Log in using OpenID

embedDownload
DG CONNECT
Communications Networks,
Content & Technology
Director-General
Deputy
Director-General
Deputy
Director-General
R. Madelin
( 63338
Z. Stančič
( 62475
R. Viola
( 60240
Assistants
O. Bringer ( 92067
M. Spät ( 59051
Assistant
S. Tournis ( 68079
Assistant
P. Stuckmann ( 21097
Directorate A
Directorate B
Directorate C
Directorate D
Directorate E
Directorate F
Directorate G
Directorate H
Directorate R
Principal Adviser
Components
& Systems
Electronic
Communications
Networks & Services
Excellence
in Science
Cooperation
Net Futures
Digital Economy
& Coordination
Media & Data
Digital Society,
Trust & Security
Support
F. Lupescu
( 68538
K. Rouhana
( 68057
A. Whelan
( 50941
Th. Van der Pyl
( 68105
D. Ringrose (acting)
( 93913
M. Campolargo
( 63479
G. de Graaf
( 68466
G. Abbamonte (2)
( 35160
P. Timmers
( 90245
G. Kent
( 91945
Principal Adviser
M. Richards
( 62443
Unit 01
Unit A.1
Unit B.1
Internal Audit
Photonics
Regulatory Coordination
& Business
F. Sendra Palmer
( 54324
W. Boch
( 63591
Unit 02
Knowledge Sharing
G. Santucci
( 68963
Task Force
eIDAS
A. Servida (acting)
( 58186
Unit D.1
Unit E.1
Unit F.1
Unit G.1
Unit H.1
Unit R.1
International
Network
Technologies
Digital Single Market
Converging Media
& Content
eInfrastructure
Health & Well-Being
People
W-D. Grussmann
( 58559
A. Burgueño Arjona
( 92471
E. Hartog
( 90084
Th. Kleiner
( 96502
M. Bailey (acting)
( 69176
L. Boix Alonso
( 90009
P. Zilgalvis
( 50935
M. Fjalland
( 50021
Unit A.2 (2)
Unit B.2
Unit C.2
Unit D.2
Unit E.2
Unit F.2
Unit G.2 (2)
Unit H.2
Unit R.2
Robotics
Regulatory Coordination
& Users
Future & Emerging
Technologies (FET)
Interinstitutional
Software & Services,
Cloud
Innovation
Creativity
Digital Social
Platforms
Finance
J. Heikkilä
( 35325
V. Terävä
( 92381
A. Fiala
( 64787
E. Forti
( 65172
P. O’Donohue
( 91280
V. Peca
( 57843
J. Hernández-Ros
( 34533
I. Iakovidis (acting)
( 52329
M-C. Laffineur
( 68515
Unit A.3
Unit B.3
Unit C.3
Unit D.3
Unit E.3
Unit F.3
Unit G.3 (2)
Unit H.3
Unit R.3
Complex Systems &
Advanced Computing
Regulatory Coordination
& Markets
Digital Science
Communication
Net Innovation
Programme
Coordination
Data Value Chain
Public Services
Support Systems
& Tools
M. Lemke
( 91575
R. Krüger
( 61555
J. Cotta
( 66407
D. Ringrose
( 93913
J. Villasante
( 63521
M. Møller
( 63526
M. Nagy-Rothengass
( 31680
M. Rohen
( 63674
F. Accordino
( 98272
Unit A.4
Unit B.4
Unit C.4
Unit D.4
Unit E.4
Unit F.4
Unit G.4 (2)
Unit H.4
Unit R.4
European Semester
& Knowledge Base
Inclusion, Skills
& Youth
Trust & Security
Compliance
Components
Spectrum
Flagships
Stakeholders
Experimental
Platforms
W. Van Puymbroeck
( 68138
A. Geiss
( 59466
Th. Skordas
( 68908
A. Angelova-Krasteva
( 91145
P. Blixt
( 68048
L. Sioli
( 51262
P. Manson
( 33261
J. Boratynski
( 69452
K. Engelbosch
( 54693
Unit A.5 (3)
Unit B.5
Unit C.5
Unit E.5
Unit F.5
Unit G.5 (2)(3)
Unit H.5
Unit R.5
Administration
& Finance
Broadband
Administration
& Finance
Administration
& Finance
Copyright
Administration
& Finance
Smart Cities
& Sustainability
Programme
Operations
M. Luciolli
( 52617
A. Krzyżanowska
( 87246
L. Tanis
( 68134
I. Malekos
( 52902
M. Martin-Prat
( 65157
G. Kalbe
( 32866
C. Maloney
( 69082
I. Mariën-Dusak
( 92376
Unit G.6
Unit H.6
Media Support
Programmes
Administration
& Finance
L. Recalde Langarica
( 91281
M. González-Sancho
( 52918
Reporting lines are:
- R. Madelin for Directorate R, Units 01 and 02;
- Z. Stančič for Directorates A, C, E, H;
- R. Viola for Directorates B, D, F, G.
( 1)
( 2)
( 3)
( 4)
Unit C.1
L. Corugedo Steneberg
( 96383
Adviser for
Legal & Legislative Issues
Ž. Bahovec (1)
( 88284
Adviser for
Cross-cutting Innovation
D. Beernaert (1)
( 68020
Adviser for
Digital Services Infrastructure
R. Cencioni (1)(2)
( 32859
Adviser for
Societal Issues
N. Dewandre (1)
( 94925
Adviser for
Internet Policy and
Technology
... (1)
( ...
Adviser for Open Data
R. Swetenham (1)(2)
( 32400
Adviser for
Innovation Systems
B. Salmelin (1)
( 69564
Mirror-Unit REA.A.5
Mirror-Unit EACEA.B.2
Mirror-Unit REA.C.4
Fostering Novel Ideas:
FET-Open
Creative Europe:
MEDIA
Expert Contracting
& Payments
T. Hallantie
( 68167
S. Vartiainen (acting)
( 57909
A. Oram
( 97805
Advisers to the Director-General.
Luxembourg.
Unit A.5 is also AFU for Units G.1 and G.6; Unit G.5 is also AFU for Unit A.2.
Placed at the disposal of DG ECHO at the Delegation to the UN in Geneva until 01/07/2015.
Principal Adviser
01/01/2015
1/--pages
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа