close

Вход

Log in using OpenID

Group Fitness Schedule (Effective December 1, 2014)

embedDownload
SCHEDULE December 2014
The schedule is available online at www.rwjfitnessoldbridge.com
STUDIO 1
MONDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
9:00 - 10:00
Jodi B.
10:05
10:55
Cindy
11:00 - 11:55
Cardio Lite
Debbie D.
12:00 - 12:45
Forever Fit
Doreen
4:30 - 5:30
9:00 - 9:55
Pilates Mat
Sue
10:00 - 10:55
Vinyasa Yoga
Doreen
AQUA
For the safety of all our
members we ask that you
arrive on time to each class. All
members must wait until a
class is finished and the room is
cleared of equipment before
entering the studio.
9:00 - 9:55
Cycle
Cindy
11:00 - 11:30
Betty
Gayle
5:30 - 5:55
9:30 - 10:15
*Aqua Cardio*
Debbie G.
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua Sculpt
Debbie G.
12:00-6:00
PHYSICAL
THERAPY
STUDIO 1
TUESDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
7:30 - 8:30
Morning Strength
B
9:00 - 9:30
Gentle tone exp
Doreen
Sue
9:35
9:35 - 10:25
& Stretch Jodi
Toning on the bar
Sue
10:35 - 11:35
Jodi B.
10:30 - 11:15
6:00 - 7:00
*(ticket) Kyle
7:00 - 7:55
Dorothy
8:00 - 9:00
Angela
7:00 - 8:30
Vinyasa Yoga
Doreen
6:30 - 7:25
Cycle
Holly
6:30 - 7:30
*Super Splash*
Judi C.
7:00 - 8:00
6:05
6:55
Cheryl
7:00 - 8:00
Total Body Cond.
SWIM TEAM
Joe M.
*(ticket) Kyle
8:05 - 9:05
Sue
STUDIO 1
WEDNESDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
9:30 - 10:25
9:00 - 10:00
Michelle G.
10:30 - 11:30
Christine
10:00 - 11:00
Betty
11:35 - 12:20
Forever Fit
Debbie D.
4:30 - 5:30
Gayle
5:30 - 5:55
Rock'n Abs
Gayle
6:00 - 6:55
Bollywood
Kruti
7:00 - 8:00
5:30 - 6:30
Cycle
Liz
9:35 -10:30
Cycle
Sue
Christine
Small Group Training
With Nicole
Cancer in Treatment :
Tues. 12:15-1:00 pm Studio 2
Thurs. 3:30-4:30 pm Studio 2
Cancer Post Treatment :
Mon. 2:00-3:00 pm Studio 1
Wed. 2:30-3:30 pm Studio 1
AQUA
STUDIO 1
5:30 - 6:30
Strength / Cond.
9:30 - 10:15
*Aqua Cardio*
Anne
10:30 -11:15
Lite Splash
Anne
12:00 - 3:00
PHYSICAL
THERAPY
Holly
8:30 - 9:30
Doreen
9:30 - 10:30
Straight up
Strength Jodi B
Jodi B.
11:15 - 12:15
Lite Yoga
Nadine
Jenn G.
8:05 - 9:05
8:05 - 9:00
Michelle D.
Gentle Yoga
Abha
STUDIO 1
FRIDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
7:00 - 8:30
Aqua
Volleyball
7:00- 8:00
SWIM TEAM
Betty
4:30 - 5:15
X-treme Sculpt
Judi C.
6:05 -7:05
Betty
7:158:10
Monica
Ingrid
10:05 -11:05
Sue
Sue
11:10 -12:10
Nef
5:00 - 5:55
30/30
9:00 - 9:30
Pilates Exp.
Sue
9:30-10:00
DECEMBER EVENTS
*12/22 Senior Fitness Day
*12/-12/13 Member Appreciation Week:
Keep a lookout for all the fun events we
have planned.
*Chrismas Eve we are open 5-2 pm
*We are closed Christmas Day.
*New Years Eve we are open 5-4 pm
New Years Day 7-1 pm
Fun, challenging classes are planned
for the holidays!
6:30 - 7:55
Pedal 'n Pump
Judi C.
6:15 - 7:00
*Aqua Bootcamp*
Fernanda
AQUA
7:30 - 8:30
Morning Strength
& Stretch Jodi
B
9:00 - 9:55
Gentle Pilates
Adrianne
10:00 - 10:55
Gentle Yoga
Nadine
9:00 - 10:30
Pedal 'n Pump
Betty
4:00 - 4:30
Cycle Express
Judi C.
5:00 - 6:00
Revive Yoga
Basha
6:30 -7:30
Kelly
7:35 - 8:30
Hatha Yoga
Abha
Pick up your pass
at the front desk
before the class
begins…class limit
16 people
9:30 - 10:25
*Aqua Run*
Fernanda
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua Sculpt
Elenamarie
11:15 - 12:00
Forever Fit Aqua
Elenamarie
4:15 - 5:00
*
*
Elenamarie
5:00 - 6:00
Aqua Pilates
Elenamarie
7:05 - 8:00
Cycle
Kristina
8:15 - 9:15
KBX
Kyle
STUDIO 1
AQUA
SATURDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
8:00 - 8:55
Tai Chi
Peter
9:00 - 10:00
Chizzle it
Judi C.
10:00 - 10:55
Cycle
Cindy
9:00 -9:55
Cycle
Philomena
9:00 - 9:55
Jodi B.
*H2O Cardio*
11:00 - 12:00
Sue
10:05 - 11:05
Betty
10:00 - 10:45
Jodi B.
12:05 - 1:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Lite Splash
Doreen
11:10 - 12:05
Fernanda
12:00 - 3:00
9:00 - 9:55
Barefoot BTC
Kelly
Hatha Yoga
10:00 -11:15
Abha
AQUA
8:00 - 8:55
Cycle
Judi C.
9:05 - 10:00
Cycle
John
9:00 - 9:45
*
*
Elenamarie
9:45 - 10:30
*Aqua Bootcamp*
Elenamarie
11:20 - 12:20
Parent & Me Swim
Pilates 4UR Body
10:00
Registration req.
Gina
Step w/Cheryl
1:00 -1:55
3:00 - 5:00
Beg Ballroom
30 min Toning
30min Core
Forever Fit
Kyle
6:00 - 7:00
Christine
6:00 - 7:00
STUDIO 1
Hatha Yoga
8:00 - 9:00
Jenn G.
7:05 - 8:05
9:00 - 9:45
*H2O Cardio*
Betty
10:30 - 11:15
Lite Splash
Debbie G.
THURSDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
Toning on theBar
5:30 - 6:30
9:00
6:00 - 6:55
Power Yoga
Adrienne
7:00-7:55
Barefoot BTC
Kelly
8:00 - 9:00
Energy
Magda
10:35
For more details see
Carol Geran in the PT dept.
7:05 - 8:00
Cycle
Philomena
9:00 - 10:30
Pedal 'n Pump
Judi C.
Willpower&Grace
Alicia
4:054:55
Betty
5-5:30/5:30-6
Doreen
KBX
New Class.
Wake up with some Yoga
stretches while strenghening
your Pilates Powerhouse .
8:30 - 9:30
/Rebound
ABX
Kyle
6:00 - 6:55
AQUA
PHYSICAL
THERAPY
Abha
Family Swim
Sue
9:05 - 10:05
SUNDAY
STUDIO 2
CYCLE
Dasha
8:10 - 10:00
10:15 - 11:15
10:00 - 11:25
Ballroom Dance
X-treme Sculpt
Hatha Yoga
Swim 10:30
Lisa C.
registration req.
SWIM TEAM
Emily
Aqua classes with a * are taught in the lap pool.
Classes with insufficient attendence may be cancelled at anytime.
Judi C.
11:30
Betty/ Monica
9:05 - 10:00
Cycle
Judi C.
AQUA
9:00 - 9:55
Pilates Mat
Holly/Sue
Dorothy
7:00 - 8:00
2:00 -3:30
Int. Ballroom
10:00 - 11:00
*Aqua Run*
Anne
Parent & me
3:00 - 5:00
Family Swim
1/--pages
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа