close

Вход

Log in using OpenID

embedDownload
2014年國際交流活動取錄名單
Participant List of International Event/Activities 2014
International Camp 2014
Norway - Asker 2014
Date: 2-8/8/2014
No
Name (English)
1(GIC) Cheng Wai Ha, Pansy
2(AG) Lei Kit Ha, Daisy
3
Ching Ka Ki
4
Fong Lok Yee
5
Law Sze Wing
6
Chu Wai Man
7
Au Leung Hiu Tung
8
Tang Wing Sze
9
Leung Yan
10
Yu Yan Yiu
11
Wong Hiu Man
Name (Chinese)
鄭偉霞
李潔霞
程家淇
方樂兒
羅思穎
朱蕙敏
歐陽曉彤
鄧詠詩
梁茵
朱欣瑤
黃曉敏
Unit No
228 NT COY/228 NT RGSU/396 NT PACK
354 NT PACK
Air Ranger (Anson) Unit
Air Ranger (Anson) Unit
Air Ranger (Douglas) Unit
15 WK RGSU
13 IS RGSU
145 NT RGSU
252 NT COY
88 IS COY A
38 EK COY
UK - Arden 2014
Date: 3-9/8/2014
No
Name(English)
1(GIC) Chow Yee Wan, May
2(AG) Ng Sum Lok, Keshia
3
Lau Natalie Si Wing
4
Shao Che Kee
5
So Hiu Lam
6
Chang Ming Jou
7
Chau Ka Yan
8
Chu Pui Ying
9
Kwong Wai Ting
10
Siu Ling Ling
Name(Chinese)
周綺雲
吳綝洛
劉思穎
邵梓琪
蘇曉琳
張旻柔
周家欣
朱沛瑩
鄺惠婷
蕭玲玲
Unit No
Assistant Chief Commissioner/113 WK COY
96 WK COY A
2 WK COY
5 IS COY
Air Ranger (Electra) Unit
113 WK COY
113 WK RGSU
113 WK RGSU
113 WK RGSU
113 WK RGSU
Malaysia - Borneo Eco Camp2014
Date: 14-17/8/2014
No
Name(English)
1(GIC) Lau Kit Yee, Yvonne
2(AG) Kam Yan Kit, Zoe
Kwan Yuet Ying
3
4
Leung Hiu Wing
5
Li Ka Yi
6
So Yee Kiu
7
Kwong Lok Yiu Traci
8
Wong Elaine
9
Liu Nga Wing
10
Tang Wing Tung
11
Lau Ying Wa Bunny
12
Tsang Yuen Ying Emily
Name(Chinese)
劉潔兒
甘欣潔
關月英
梁曉穎
李加怡
蘇綺翹
鄺樂瑤
黃奕霖
廖雅穎
鄧穎彤
劉影樺
曾婉瑩
Unit No
District Commissioner/396 NT PACK
31 WK COY
133 WK COY
133 WK COY
133 WK COY
133 WK COY
13 IS COY
96 WK COY B
130 NT COY
130 NT COY
Air Ranger (Anson) Unit
Air Ranger (Betsy) Unit
International Event
Helen Storrow Seminar - WLDP
Venue:
Our Chalet, Switzerland
Date: 23-29/3/2014
No
Name (English)
Tsang Yuen Ying, Emily
1
Name (Chinese)
曾婉瑩
Unit No
Air Ranger (Betsy) Unit
WLDP - Arab
Venue:
Oman
Date: 1 - 8/6/2014
No
Name (English)
Li Wing Ying, Fiona
1
Name (Chinese)
李頴英
Unit No
District Commissioner
1 of 3
Remarks
OGGA Awardee
OGGA Awardee
OGGA Awardee
OGGA Awardee
OGGA Awardee
OGGA Awardee
2014年國際交流活動取錄名單
Participant List of International Event/Activities 2014
Fee Being Me Event
Venue:
Sangam, India
Date: 13-16/6/2014
No
Name (English)
Yik Wong Mak Sheung, Denis
1
2
Wong Sum Yee, Chris
Position
Programme Executive, Lead Trainer
ACC (International), Trainer
Anything's Possible - APR Conference for Leaders of Girls
Venue:
Melbourne, Australia
Date: 30/11-5/12/2014
No
Name (English)
1
Kwong Fu Yuk, Natalie
2
Luk Ka Man, Kaman
3
Tang Wai Ki, Vicki
4
Wong Chung Chi, Christina
5
Siu Kit Yuk, Karen
Position
Air Ranger (Betsy) Unit
115 NT Coy/SRS Sea Panther
8 WK Pack
394 NT Coy & RGSU/ District Commissioner
Staff
2 of 3
2014年內地交流活動取錄名單
Participant List of China Event/Activities 2014
China Exchange
「千古‧千尋」西安交流服務團
主辦機構 : 香港青少年發展聯會
地點 :
西安
日期 : 17-21/4/2014
No
Name (English)
Name (Chinese)
1
2
Wong Siu Yuk
Chan Shuk Yan
同心同根萬里行2014
地點 :
北京、寧夏
日期 : 29/6-7/7/2014
No
Name (English)
1(GIC) Lee Hau Foon
2(AG) Mak Siu Chun
3
Lam Yee Tak Natalie
4
Ng Hoi Yee Yi
5
Lee Sheung Sheung
6
Soo Hiu Tung
7
Wong Sin Yi
8
Mak Wing Yiu
9
Lam Tsz Kwan
10
Chan Wing Chi Kathy
11
Chong Pik Yung
12
Chau Pik Yee
Unit No
黃小玉
陳淑溵
43 WK COY
196 NT COY
Name (Chinese)
李校歡
麥少珍
林懿德
吳凱怡
李雙雙
蘇曉彤
王倩兒
麥詠瑤
林子君
陳詠芝
莊碧蓉
周碧儀
Unit No
38 EK COY
Staff
85 IS COY
56 EK COY
56 EK COY
395 NT COY
38 EK COY
38 EK COY
92 WK COY
354 NT COY
Air Ranger (Douglas) Unit
Air Ranger (Douglas) Unit
3 of 3
1/--pages
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа