close

Вход

Log in using OpenID

embedDownload
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Zach Beckner (10) 42-0
Warren County
1
mat 5
W4 Ryan Tomlin (10) 36-19
Rockbridge County
Zach Beckner
15-0
106 Lbs
57
mat 5
E3 Hunter Wright (12) 34-2
Poquoson
2
mat 6
W2 Josh Linkous (9) 32-16
Christiansburg
Zach Beckner
3-1
Hunter Wright
6-1
144
mat 3
E2 Tony Lattanze (10) 20-7
Brentsville
3
mat 5
W3 Bridger Johnson (9) 38-5
Abingdon
Champion
Bridger Johnson
4-2
58
mat 6
E4 Trey Drummond (9) 37-4
Warhill
4
mat 6
W1 Reid Stewart (9) 27-3
Brookville
Ryan Tomlin
RC
59
mat 5
Josh Linkous
CB
Tony Lattanze
BR
Reid Stewart
3-2
Zach Beckner
Warren County
Reid Stewart
Fall (1:14)
Josh Linkous
15-5
2nd Place
113
mat 5
Bridger Johnson
AB
Bridger Johnson
5-0
Hunter Wright
6-1
Poquoson
143
mat 3
60
mat 6
Trey Drummond
WH
Trey Drummond
5-1
Reid Stewart
4-1
Brookville
114
mat 6
Hunter Wright
PQ
3rd Place
Hunter Wright
15-0
Bridger Johnson
Abingdon
4th Place
Josh Linkous
CB
142
mat 3
Trey Drummond
WH
Josh Linkous
6-5
Christiansburg
5th Place
Ryan Tomlin
RC
141
mat 3
Tony Lattanze
BR
Tony Lattanze
14-4
Brentsville
7th Place
Trey Drummond
Warhill
Ryan Tomlin
Rockbridge County
6th Place
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Jeffrey Walker (12) 31-4
Brentsville
5
mat 5
W4 Nick Jennings (10) 25-17
Staunton River
Jeffrey Walker
Fall (1:46)
113 Lbs
61
mat 5
E3 Jackson Gray (10) 35-9
New Kent
6
mat 6
W2 Andrew Dickerson (12) 30-5
Western Albemarle
Jeffrey Walker
Fall (3:41)
Andrew Dickerson
7-3
148
mat 3
E2 Tyler Barisciano (12) 38-2
Warren County
7
mat 5
W3 Sam Ring (10) 34-11
Lord Botetourt
Champion
Tyler Barisciano
5-1
62
mat 6
E4 Patrick Gehman (11) 32-14
William Monroe
8
mat 6
W1 Ashton Brown (11) 31-4
Brookville
Nick Jennings
SR
63
mat 5
Jackson Gray
NK
Sam Ring
LB
Ashton Brown
3-2
Ashton Brown
Brookville
Ashton Brown
Fall (0:55)
2nd Place
Jackson Gray
18-6
115
mat 5
Tyler Barisciano
WC
Tyler Barisciano
7-2
Tyler Barisciano
3-1
Warren County
147
mat 3
64
mat 6
Patrick Gehman
WM
Jeffrey Walker
Fall (3:16)
Brentsville
Sam Ring
4-2
116
mat 6
Andrew Dickerson
WA
3rd Place
Andrew Dickerson
5-1
Andrew Dickerson
Western Albemarle
4th Place
Jackson Gray
NK
146
mat 3
Sam Ring
LB
Jackson Gray
4-2
New Kent
5th Place
Sam Ring
Lord Botetourt
6th Place
Nick Jennings
SR
145
mat 3
Patrick Gehman
WM
Patrick Gehman
12-1
William Monroe
7th Place
Nick Jennings
Staunton River
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Brenden Velez (12) 39-5
Brentsville
9
mat 5
W4 Hunter Kemper (9) 19-10
William Byrd
Brenden Velez
Fall (3:07)
120 Lbs
65
mat 5
E3 Terrance Thompson (12) 42-2
Warren County
10
mat 6
W2 Brandon Garcia (10) 29-7
Turner Ashby
Brenden Velez
5-2
Terrance Thompson
4-3
152
mat 3
E2 Kalide Endale (12)
Lafayette
11
mat 5
W3 Gage Levine (9) 31-17
Christiansburg
Champion
Kalide Endale
8-2
66
mat 6
E4 Keelan Moore (12) 36-12
Poquoson
12
mat 6
W1 Landon Curry (12) 40-0
Brookville
Hunter Kemper
WB
67
mat 5
Brandon Garcia
TA
Gage Levine
CB
Landon Curry
13-2
Brenden Velez
Brentsville
Landon Curry
Fall (1:25)
Brandon Garcia
8-7
2nd Place
117
mat 5
Kalide Endale
LAF
Kalide Endale
8-4 *
Terrance Thompson
2-1
Warren County
151
mat 3
68
mat 6
Keelan Moore
PQ
Gage Levine
9-7
Landon Curry
6-3
Brookville
118
mat 6
Terrance Thompson
WC
3rd Place
Terrance Thompson
4-3
Kalide Endale
Lafayette
4th Place
Brandon Garcia
TA
150
mat 3
Gage Levine
CB
Gage Levine
10-3
Christiansburg
5th Place
Hunter Kemper
WB
149
mat 3
Keelan Moore
PQ
Keelan Moore
Fall (:59)
Poquoson
7th Place
Brandon Garcia
Turner Ashby
Hunter Kemper
William Byrd
6th Place
8th Place
E1 Austin Obermeyer (9) 25-7
Brentsville
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
13
mat 5
W4 Thomas Rezzonico (9) 15-10
Staunton River
Austin Obermeyer
Fall (0:43)
126 Lbs
69
mat 5
E3 Zac Treuting (11) 20-8
Manassas Park
14
mat 6
W2 Brandon Robinson (11) 30-2
Northside
Brandon Robinson
22-8
Brandon Robinson
Fall (1:37)
156
mat 3
E2 Cade Kiely (10) 44-5
Loudoun Valley
15
mat 5
W3 John Reed (11) 45-5
Alleghany
Champion
John Reed
11-4
70
mat 6
E4 Brett Sommers (12) 37-12
York
16
mat 6
W1 Hunter Bolen (9) 46-2
Christiansburg
Thomas Rezzonico
SR
71
mat 5
Zac Treuting
MP
Cade Kiely
LV
John Reed
Def
John Reed
Alleghany
Hunter Bolen
Fall (2:10)
2nd Place
Zac Treuting
9-5
119
mat 5
Hunter Bolen
CB
Zac Treuting
Def
Zac Treuting
5-0
Manassas Park
155
mat 3
72
mat 6
Brett Sommers
Y
Brandon Robinson
16-10
Northside
Cade Kiely
6-2
120
mat 6
Austin Obermeyer
BR
3rd Place
Cade Kiely
6-2 *
Cade Kiely
Loudoun Valley
4th Place
Hunter Bolen
CB
154
mat 3
Austin Obermeyer
BR
Austin Obermeyer
Forf
Brentsville
5th Place
Thomas Rezzonico
SR
153
mat 3
Brett Sommers
Y
Brett Sommers
6-2
York
7th Place
Hunter Bolen
Christiansburg
Thomas Rezzonico
Staunton River
6th Place
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Noah Goss (11) 43-7
Skyline
17
mat 5
W4 Austin Wilkerson (9) 30-8
Brookville
Noah Goss
4-2
132 Lbs
73
mat 5
E3 Gilbert Rodriguez (12) 9-3
Manassas Park
18
mat 6
W2 Jacob Ritchie (12) 34-4
Turner Ashby
Noah Goss
3-2
Jacob Ritchie
Fall (3:08)
160
mat 3
E2 Cameron O'Connor (12) 39-5
Kettle Run
19
mat 5
W3 Lucas Mobley (12) 27-12
Cave Spring
Champion
Cameron O'Connor
7-2
74
mat 6
E4 Devyn Kreb (10) 41-9
John Champe
20
mat 6
W1 Coy Ozias (12) 46-1
Christiansburg
Austin Wilkerson
BRV
75
mat 5
Gilbert Rodriguez
MP
Lucas Mobley
CS
Coy Ozias
12-3
Noah Goss
Skyline
Coy Ozias
Fall (1:49)
Gilbert Rodriguez
1-0
2nd Place
121
mat 5
Cameron O'Connor
KR
Cameron O'Connor
7-0
Cameron O'Connor
5-1
Kettle Run
159
mat 3
76
mat 6
Devyn Kreb
JC
Lucas Mobley
13-4
Coy Ozias
23-8
Christiansburg
122
mat 6
Jacob Ritchie
TA
3rd Place
Jacob Ritchie
3-0
Jacob Ritchie
Turner Ashby
4th Place
Gilbert Rodriguez
MP
158
mat 3
Lucas Mobley
CS
Lucas Mobley
5-3
Cave Spring
5th Place
Gilbert Rodriguez
Manassas Park
6th Place
Austin Wilkerson
BRV
157
mat 3
Devyn Kreb
JC
Austin Wilkerson
8-3
Brookville
7th Place
Devyn Kreb
John Champe
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 B.C. Laprade (11) 40-4
New Kent
21
mat 5
W4 Ryan Brown (12) 42-4
Monticello
B.C. Laprade
Fall (5:04)
138 Lbs
77
mat 5
E3 Fabian Rodriguez (11) 35-3
Manassas Park
22
mat 6
W2 Jacob Plunkett (10) 34-15
Cave Spring
B.C. Laprade
Fall (4:32)
Fabian Rodriguez
6-3
164
mat 3
E2 Caleb VanDoren (11) 37-12
Skyline
23
mat 5
W3 Isaac Diehl (12) 35-2
Fort Defiance
Champion
Isaac Diehl
13-5
78
mat 6
E4 Tyler Shanholtz (11) 30-14
Warren County
24
mat 6
W1 Creed Lumpp (10) 38-3
Christiansburg
Ryan Brown
MON
79
mat 5
Jacob Plunkett
CS
Caleb VanDoren
SL
Creed Lumpp
Fall (3:49)
Creed Lumpp
Christiansburg
Creed Lumpp
Fall (1:02)
Ryan Brown
9-7
2nd Place
123
mat 5
Isaac Diehl
FD
Ryan Brown
11-5
Fabian Rodriguez
14-3
Manassas Park
163
mat 3
80
mat 6
Tyler Shanholtz
WC
Tyler Shanholtz
8-1
B.C. Laprade
3-1
New Kent
124
mat 6
Fabian Rodriguez
MP
3rd Place
Fabian Rodriguez
5-2
Ryan Brown
Monticello
4th Place
Isaac Diehl
FD
162
mat 3
Tyler Shanholtz
WC
Isaac Diehl
8-3
Fort Defiance
5th Place
Jacob Plunkett
CS
161
mat 3
Caleb VanDoren
SL
Caleb VanDoren
Fall (3:20)
Skyline
7th Place
Tyler Shanholtz
Warren County
Jacob Plunkett
Cave Spring
6th Place
8th Place
E1 Blake Hohman (11) 37-10
New Kent
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
25
mat 5
W4 Deshawn Lovelace (12) 31-7
Tunstall
Blake Hohman
10-0
145 Lbs
81
mat 5
E3 Kyle Biesecker (12) 42-5
William Monroe
26
mat 6
W2 Quannie Blake (11) 35-6
Staunton River
Blake Hohman
8-4
Quannie Blake
3-1
168
mat 3
E2 Kyle Poultney (10) 36-9
Poquoson
27
mat 5
W3 David Giantonio (11) 41-9
Christiansburg
Champion
David Giantonio
9-1
82
mat 6
E4 Hunter Hautz (12) 34-14
York
28
mat 6
W1 David Oliver (12) 33-3
Waynesboro
Deshawn Lovelace
TUN
83
mat 5
Kyle Biesecker
WM
Kyle Poultney
PQ
David Giantonio
Fall (5:23)
Blake Hohman
New Kent
David Oliver
Fall (3:49)
Kyle Biesecker
3-2
2nd Place
125
mat 5
David Oliver
WAY
David Oliver
Fall (2:53)
Quannie Blake
Fall (3:35)
Staunton River
167
mat 3
84
mat 6
Hunter Hautz
Y
Hunter Hautz
16-5
David Giantonio
8-0
Christiansburg
126
mat 6
Quannie Blake
SR
3rd Place
Quannie Blake
Fall (4:48)
David Oliver
Waynesboro
4th Place
Kyle Biesecker
WM
166
mat 3
Hunter Hautz
Y
Hunter Hautz
Def
York
5th Place
Kyle Biesecker
William Monroe
6th Place
Deshawn Lovelace
TUN
165
mat 3
Kyle Poultney
PQ
Deshawn Lovelace
Fall (3:33)
Tunstall
7th Place
Kyle Poultney
Poquoson
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Josiah Huston (11) 45-5
Skyline
29
mat 5
W4 Adam Hoofnagle (11) 31-9
Rockbridge County
Adam Hoofnagle
7-6
152 Lbs
85
mat 5
E3 Devine Fenner (12) 18-3
Southampton
30
mat 6
W2 Michael Bryant (12) 33-2
William Byrd
Adam Hoofnagle
Fall (5:16)
Devine Fenner
11-2
172
mat 3
E2 James Giffin (11) 25-16
New Kent
31
mat 5
W3 Blake Rosenbaum (11) 34-6
Abingdon
Champion
Blake Rosenbaum
13-5
86
mat 6
E4 Tristan Ward (11) 26-18
Warren County
32
mat 6
W1 Chase McDaniel (12) 38-1
Cave Spring
Josiah Huston
SL
87
mat 5
Michael Bryant
WB
James Giffin
NK
Chase McDaniel
16-8
Adam Hoofnagle
Rockbridge County
Chase McDaniel
Fall (0:33)
Josiah Huston
Def
2nd Place
127
mat 5
Blake Rosenbaum
AB
Josiah Huston
5-4
Josiah Huston
8-1
Skyline
171
mat 3
88
mat 6
Tristan Ward
WC
James Giffin
5-3
Chase McDaniel
Fall (1:38)
Cave Spring
128
mat 6
Devine Fenner
SH
3rd Place
Devine Fenner
Fall (4:48)
Devine Fenner
Southampton
4th Place
Blake Rosenbaum
AB
170
mat 3
James Giffin
NK
Blake Rosenbaum
Fall (2:47)
Abingdon
5th Place
Michael Bryant
WB
169
mat 3
Tristan Ward
WC
Tristan Ward
Forf *
Warren County
7th Place
James Giffin
New Kent
Michael Bryant
William Byrd
6th Place
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Justin Trent (12) 37-4
Colonial Heights
33
mat 5
W4 Daniel Sandoval (12) 34-10
Northside
Justin Trent
6-3
160 Lbs
89
mat 5
E3 Marcus Wakelyn (12) 39-6
York
34
mat 6
W2 Devin Kestner (12) 25-3
Waynesboro
Justin Trent
5-4
Devin Kestner
7-3
176
mat 3
E2 Dustin Santmyers (12) 44-4
Skyline
35
mat 5
W3 Dorian Giantonio (11) 41-7
Christiansburg
Champion
Dustin Santmyers
9-4
90
mat 6
E4 Endi Nolasco (10) 23-12
Manassas Park
36
mat 6
W1 Trey Markvart (12) 38-7
Lord Botetourt
Daniel Sandoval
NS
91
mat 5
Marcus Wakelyn
Y
Dorian Giantonio
CB
Dustin Santmyers
9-8
Dustin Santmyers
Skyline
Trey Markvart
12-2
2nd Place
Marcus Wakelyn
8-4
129
mat 5
Trey Markvart
LB
Trey Markvart
2-1
Dorian Giantonio
4-3
Christiansburg
175
mat 3
92
mat 6
Endi Nolasco
MP
Justin Trent
3-2
Colonial Heights
Dorian Giantonio
Fall (0:38)
130
mat 6
Devin Kestner
WB
3rd Place
Dorian Giantonio
6-2
Trey Markvart
Lord Botetourt
4th Place
Marcus Wakelyn
Y
174
mat 3
Devin Kestner
WB
Marcus Wakelyn
Fall (4:54)
York
5th Place
Daniel Sandoval
NS
173
mat 3
Endi Nolasco
MP
Daniel Sandoval
Fall (1:19)
Northside
7th Place
Devin Kestner
Waynesboro
Endi Nolasco
Manassas Park
6th Place
8th Place
E1 Zach Edmonds (12) 36-10
New Kent
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
37
mat 5
W4 Austin Hunt (12) 33-10
Tunstall
Zach Edmonds
6-1
170 Lbs
93
mat 5
E3 Billy Cornwell (11) 31-10
Brentsville
38
mat 6
W2 Noah Bushman (9) 38-9
Cave Spring
Zach Edmonds
6-3
Noah Bushman
8-4
180
mat 3
E2 Jacob Schneider (10) 42-6
Warren County
39
mat 5
W3 Bryan Barnett (12) 39-10
Lord Botetourt
Champion
Jacob Schneider
5-2
94
mat 6
E4 Nick Revida (12)
Lafayette
40
mat 6
W1 Koda Wagner (12) 47-4
Rockbridge County
Austin Hunt
TUN
95
mat 5
Billy Cornwell
BR
Bryan Barnett
LB
Koda Wagner
4-3
Zach Edmonds
New Kent
Koda Wagner
10-1
Billy Cornwell
Fall (1:49)
2nd Place
131
mat 5
Jacob Schneider
WC
Jacob Schneider
4-2
Jacob Schneider
5-3
Warren County
179
mat 3
96
mat 6
Nick Revida
LAF
Nick Revida
Def
132
mat 6
Noah Bushman
CS
Koda Wagner
5-3
Rockbridge County
3rd Place
Noah Bushman
Fall (1:38)
Noah Bushman
Cave Spring
4th Place
Billy Cornwell
BR
178
mat 3
Nick Revida
LAF
Billy Cornwell
Fall (4:34)
Brentsville
5th Place
Austin Hunt
TUN
177
mat 3
Bryan Barnett
LB
Austin Hunt
Forf
Tunstall
7th Place
Nick Revida
Lafayette
Bryan Barnett
Lord Botetourt
6th Place
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Ross Graham (10) 40-0
Poquoson
41
mat 5
W4 C.J. Chittum (11) 35-15
Alleghany
Ross Graham
Fall (0:34)
182 Lbs
97
mat 5
E3 Jacob Ingham (12) 33-14
Central
42
mat 6
W2 Chris Miller (12) 44-2
Western Albemarle
Ross Graham
Fall (3:30)
Chris Miller
4-3
184
mat 3
E2 Quinlin Langford (12) 32-9
Brentsville
43
mat 5
W3 Randy Wendell (11) 30-12
William Byrd
Champion
Quinlin Langford
Fall (0:57)
98
mat 6
E4 Mark Sizemore (11) 34-15
William Monroe
44
mat 6
W1 Elijah Seay (10) 28-6
Staunton River
C.J. Chittum
ALL
99
mat 5
Jacob Ingham
CEN
Randy Wendell
WB
Elijah Seay
11-4
Elijah Seay
Staunton River
Elijah Seay
Fall (1:24)
Jacob Ingham
Fall (2:35)
2nd Place
133
mat 5
Quinlin Langford
BR
Quinlin Langford
Fall (4:58)
Quinlin Langford
6-4
Brentsville
183
mat 3
100
mat 6
Mark Sizemore
WM
Randy Wendell
Fall (1:29)
Ross Graham
8-4
Poquoson
134
mat 6
Chris Miller
WA
3rd Place
Chris Miller
8-3
Chris Miller
Western Albemarle
4th Place
Jacob Ingham
CEN
182
mat 3
Randy Wendell
WB
Jacob Ingham
Fall (2:23)
Central
5th Place
Randy Wendell
William Byrd
6th Place
C.J. Chittum
ALL
181
mat 3
Mark Sizemore
WM
C.J. Chittum
Fall (2:40)
Alleghany
7th Place
Mark Sizemore
William Monroe
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Riley Howell (12) 34-3
Poquoson
45
mat 5
W4 Tyler Whitt (12) 11-3
Abingdon
Riley Howell
11-4
195 Lbs
101
mat 5
E3 Josh Savoie (12) 29-7
William Monroe
46
mat 6
W2 Cody Amos (10) 40-3
Cave Spring
Riley Howell
4-2
Cody Amos
8-6
188
mat 3
E2 Adam Bresson (12) 38-3
Kettle Run
47
mat 5
W3 Sam Davis (12) 49-1
Stuarts Draft
Champion
Sam Davis
7-0
102
mat 6
E4 Michael Cypher (10) 34-6
Loudoun Valley
48
mat 6
W1 Kahwan Veney (12) 35-3
Waynesboro
Tyler Whitt
AB
103
mat 5
Josh Savoie
WM
Adam Bresson
KR
Sam Davis
2-1
Riley Howell
Poquoson
Kahwan Veney
6-3
Tyler Whitt
6-5
2nd Place
135
mat 5
Kahwan Veney
WAY
Kahwan Veney
Fall (3:59)
Kahwan Veney
9-2
Waynesboro
187
mat 3
104
mat 6
Michael Cypher
LV
Adam Bresson
Fall (4:11)
136
mat 6
Cody Amos
CS
Sam Davis
3-2
Stuarts Draft
3rd Place
Adam Bresson
6-4
Adam Bresson
Kettle Run
4th Place
Tyler Whitt
AB
186
mat 3
Cody Amos
CS
Tyler Whitt
Forf
Abingdon
5th Place
Cody Amos
Cave Spring
6th Place
Josh Savoie
WM
185
mat 3
Michael Cypher
LV
Michael Cypher
8-1
Loudoun Valley
7th Place
Josh Savoie
William Monroe
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Nick Fant (12) 21-3
Hopewell
49
mat 5
W4 Oliver McKenzie (12) 32-6
Waynesboro
Oliver McKenzie
12-10
220 Lbs
105
mat 5
E3 Trent Graham (12) 35-4
Poquoson
50
mat 6
W2 Tyler Funkhouser (12) 36-4
Broadway
Tyler Funkhouser
6-4
Tyler Funkhouser
3-2
192
mat 3
E2 Corey Jenkins (12) 35-1
Manassas Park
51
mat 5
W3 Jacob Plaster (11) 25-2
Northside
Champion
Jacob Plaster
1-0
106
mat 6
E4 Wilson Gregory (12) 33-12
New Kent
52
mat 6
W1 Austin Amos (12) 41-4
Cave Spring
Nick Fant
HW
107
mat 5
Trent Graham
PQ
Corey Jenkins
MP
Jacob Plaster
6-4
Tyler Funkhouser
Broadway
Austin Amos
10-4
Trent Graham
Fall (2:39)
2nd Place
137
mat 5
Austin Amos
CS
Trent Graham
Fall (3:27)
Trent Graham
3-1
Poquoson
191
mat 3
108
mat 6
Wilson Gregory
NK
Wilson Gregory
Def
Jacob Plaster
5-3
Northside
138
mat 6
Oliver McKenzie
WB
3rd Place
Wilson Gregory
Fall (4:30)
Wilson Gregory
New Kent
4th Place
Austin Amos
CS
190
mat 3
Oliver McKenzie
WB
Austin Amos
Forf
Cave Spring
5th Place
Nick Fant
HW
189
mat 3
Corey Jenkins
MP
Nick Fant
Forf *
Hopewell
7th Place
Oliver McKenzie
Waynesboro
Corey Jenkins
Manassas Park
6th Place
8th Place
2014 VHSL Group 3A State Wrestling Tournament
2014 VHSL Group 3A Division
E1 Sid Byers (12) 45-5
Loudoun Valley
53
mat 5
W4 Daniel Kiser (12) 25-12
Fort Defiance
Sid Byers
Fall (1:37)
285 Lbs
109
mat 5
E3 Enrique Torres (12) 11-3
Manassas Park
54
mat 6
W2 Austin Moore (12) 23-6
Rockbridge County
Sid Byers
4-2
Austin Moore
Fall (5:17)
196
mat 3
E2 Zach Rodriguez (12) 35-10
New Kent
55
mat 5
W3 Nathan Henderson (12) 38-10
Waynesboro
Champion
Nathan Henderson
Fall (0:52)
110
mat 6
E4 Bryan Reason (12) 21-4
Hopewell
56
mat 6
W1 Logan Turner (12) 30-3
Cave Spring
Daniel Kiser
FD
111
mat 5
Enrique Torres
MP
Zach Rodriguez
NK
Nathan Henderson
Fall (4:28)
Nathan Henderson
Waynesboro
Bryan Reason
Fall (1:03)
Enrique Torres
Fall (2:27)
2nd Place
139
mat 5
Bryan Reason
HW
Enrique Torres
Fall (2:28)
Enrique Torres
Def
Manassas Park
195
mat 3
112
mat 6
Logan Turner
CS
Logan Turner
Def
Sid Byers
5-3
Loudoun Valley
140
mat 6
Austin Moore
RC
3rd Place
Logan Turner
7-2
Logan Turner
Cave Spring
4th Place
Bryan Reason
HW
194
mat 3
Austin Moore
RC
Bryan Reason
Def
Hopewell
5th Place
Daniel Kiser
FD
193
mat 3
Zach Rodriguez
NK
Daniel Kiser
Forf
Fort Defiance
7th Place
Austin Moore
Rockbridge County
Zach Rodriguez
New Kent
6th Place
8th Place
1/--pages
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа